Vorstandsmitglieder auf einen Blick


 Funktion
Zeitraum  Name 
     
Vorsitzende  1950 – 1951  Dr. Alfred Türk 
  1951 Georg Sohns 
  1951 Oskar Blum 
  1951 – 1954  Alois Jungwirth 
   1954 – 1984  Oskar Blum 
   1984 – 2010  Rolf Blum 
   2010 – 2012  Ingo Blumhardt 
   2012 – heute  Dörte Neels  
      
1. Stellv. Vorsitzende  1950 Alois Jungwirth 
  1950 – 1951  Oskar Blum 
  1951 Albert Roth 
  1951 – 1954  Oskar Blum 
   1954 Werner Groth 
   1954 – 1960  Erich Fuder 
   1960 – 1970  Manfred Kapferer 
   1970 – 1976  Karl Kroner 
   1976 – 1998  Horst Groß 
   1998 – 2004  Andreas Schott 
   2004 – 2006  Karin Rohr 
   2006 2012 -
   2012 – 2014
Birgit Hofmann
   2014 - heute Andreas Schott
     
2. Stellv. Vorsitzende  1951 – 1966  Günter Arnold 
  1966 – 1970  Karl Kroner 
  1970 – 1972  Rolf Blum 
  1972 – 1978  Kurt Reinhardt 
   1978 – 1984  Eugen Klamm 
  1984 – 1986  Paul Buchert 
   1986 – 1992  Karl Keßler 
   1992 – 1998  Frank Jeck 
   1998 – 2008  Karl Keßler 
   2008 - 2010   Ingo Blumhardt 
  2012 - heute Christian Rohr
        
Geschäftsführer  1950 – 1954  Karl Trautmann 
   1954 – 1955  Werner Groth 
   1955 – 1968  Karl Trautmann 
   1968 – 1969  Kurt Engelhardt 
   1969 – 1970  Karl Trautmann 
  1970 – 1980  Hermann Neubauer 
   1980 – 1982  Edmund Walter 
   1982 – 1984  Rolf Blum 
   1984 – 2002  Edmund Walter 
   2003 2012 Dörte Neels 
  2012 – heute   --
     
Schatzmeister  1950 Karl Friedrich
   1950 –1954  Hermann Hagemeier
   1954 – 1955  Josef Drayer
   1955 – 1965  Philipp Schneider
   1965 – 1976  Walter Kübler
   1976 – 1980  Jürgen Grosse
   1980 – 2002  Edmund Walter
   2003 2012 Dörte Neels
  2012 – heute   --
     
 Technischer Leiter  1950 Walter Hallstein
  1950 – 1952  Günter Bürgy
  1952 – 1964  Karl Rudolphi
   1964 – 1966  Karl Kroner
   1966 – 1970  Alois Kohlruß
   1970 – 1980  Horst Groß
   1980 – 1995  Karl Kroner
   1995 – 1998  Karl Keßler
   1998 – 2000  Horst Groß
   2000 – 2008  Karl Keßler
   2010 2012 Hans Baumgärtner
  2012 – 2013 Denis Unser
       
Jugendleiter  1950 1953  Karl Bossert
   1955 1956  Walter Friedel
  1956 1959  Emil Glatz
   1959 1963  Sebastian Sinn
   1963 1966  Helmut Priebe
   1966 1967  Alois Kohlruß
   1967 1968  Walter Friedel
  1968 1968  Ernst Stein
   1968 1973  Walter Friedel
   1973 1978 Heinz Hammer
   1978 1978  Rolf Spitzer
   1978 1981  Georg Kiener
  1981 1984  Karl Klock
  1984 1985  Werner Stein
  1985 1987  Horst Kohl
  1987 1993 Rainer Barth
  1993 1996  Jürgen Vester
  1996 1997  Markus Haupenthal
  1997 2000  Hannelore Beckenbach
   2000 2008 Ingo Blumhardt
   2008 2010 Sabine Zielke
   2010 2015 Katrin Mette
  2015 Niko Poutachidis
       
Schriftführer  1950 Georg Bender
   1950 – 1951  Alois Jungwirth
   1951 – 1952  Eugen Bachert
   1952 – 1953  Egon Maier
   1953 – 1984  Edmund Walter
   1984 – 1995  Ursula Kretschmer
   1995 – 1998  Matthias Berner
   1998 – 2006  Heidi Stein
   2006 2010  Brigitte Unrath
  2010 – heute  Martina Klett
     
      
Abt. Fussball  1950 - 1950  Albet Roth 
   1950 - 1951  Sebastian Sinn 
   1951 - 1951  Georg Bender 
   1951 - 1952  Albert Roth 
  1952 - 1953  Hans Becker 
  1953 - 1966  Manfred Kapferer 
  1966 - 1969  Hermann Neubauer 
  1969 - 1970  Rudolf Walz 
  1970 - 1972  Gerd Blum 
  1972 - 1976 Georg Schweiker 
   1976 - 1978  Horst Groß 
  1978 - 1986  Heinz Heil 
   1986 - 1986  Klaus Link 
   1986 - 1992  Karl Keßler 
   1992 - 1994  Siegfried Winter 
   1994 - 1995  Jürgen Winter 
  1995 - 1997  Hannelore Beckenbach 
  1997 - 2002  Alfons Schott 
  2003 - 2004  Gerhard Arnold 
   2004 - 2006   
   2006 Sabrina Herkert 
   2008 - 2012 Domenico D’Antuono
   2012 - heute Harald Löffler
        
Volleyball  1987 - 2004  Dörte Neels 
   2004 - 2006  Hans Grosser 
   2006 - heute  Birgit Hofmann 
     
        
Tennis  1981 - 1982  Karl-Heinz Schindelbeck 
   1982 - 1987  Erich Schreckenberger 
   1987 - 1998  Wolfgang Kniffler 
   1998 - 2002  Elvira Faderl 
   2002 - 2010  Karl Schäfer 
    2010 - heute  Brigitte Unrath   
     
     
Turnen  1950 - 1950  Fräulein Scheid
  1950 - 1950  Lina Schmid
  1950 - 1950  Crista Thierolf
  1950 - 1953  Kurt Starnick
  1953 - 1954 Karl Schüssler
   1954 Lina Schmid
   1954 - 1984  Inge Knecht
   1984 - 1986 Monika Blum
   1986 - 1998 Inge Knecht
  1998 - heute  Hedwig Baumgärtner
     
     
Club der Alten  1986 - 1995  Oskar Blum 
   1995 - 2005  Karl Kroner 
      
     
Boule  1987 - 1991  Gustl Ruppertus
  1991 - 1994  Helmut Jeckel
  1994 - 2002 Wolfgang Wieland
  2002 - heute  Rudolf Schreiner
     
      
Breitensport  2002 - heute  Horst Wammes
         
Wandern  2006 - heute  Rudi Schmitz

 

 

Ehrenmitglieder


   N A M E  DATUM  BEMERKUNG  Stand 2002
1 Rennie  A.P.(US-Captain)  1950 Hilfe beim 1. Sportplatzbau  Verstorben
2 Seubert Alois  1954 Hilfe beim 1. Clubhausbau  Verstorben
3 Blum Oskar  1983 33 Jahre 1. Vorsitzender und 17 Jahre Ehrenvorsitzender  Verstorben
4 Höhn Winfried  1983 Hilfe beim Bau der neuen Anlage   
5 Gaissert Kurt  1983 Kreisvorsitzender Fußball  Verstorben
6 Gremm Valentin  1983 Hilfe beim Bau der neuen Anlage  Verstorben
7 Hotz Kurt  1983 27 Jahre Schülerleiter  Verstorben
8 Straube Siegfried  1983 Hilfe beim Bau der neuen Anlage  Verstorben
9 Wandelburg Ernst  1983 Architekt des 2. Clubhauses   
10 Bachert Eugen  1990 Gründungsmitglied  Verstorben
11 Bender Georg  1990 Gründungsmitglied  Verstorben
12 Roth Albert  1990 Gründungsmitglied  Verstorben
13 Walter Edmund  1990 49 Jahre Vorstandsmitglied  Verstorben
14 Kroner Karl  1994 35 Jahre Vorstandsmitglied  Verstorben
15 Groß Horst  1998 30 Jahre Vorstandsmitglied  Verstorben
16 Knecht Inge  1998 42 Jahre Abteilungsleiterin Turnen   
17 Stein Rudi  1998 30 Jahre Spielausschuss   
18 Bausch Leander  2000 Sponsor + 14 Jahre Leander Bausch Cup   
19 Keßler Karl  2000 19 Jahre Vorstandsmitglied und Verantwortlicher Bauingenieur  Verstorben
20 Pfeiffenberger Heinz  2000 Kreisvorsitzender Fußball   
21 Benzler Hans  2004 Meistertrainer / Trainer Bambini / Organisator von Events   
22 Bachert Eugen 2010 60 Jahre Mitglied
 Verstorben
23 Rolf Blum   2010 60 Jahre Mitglied   
24 Blum Hilde  2010 60 Jahre Mitglied   
25 Popp Egon  2010 60 Jahre Mitglied   
26 Roth Manfred  2010 60 Jahre Mitglied   
27 Schwab Günther  2010 60 Jahre Mitglied   
28
Deininger Walter
2012
60 Jahre Mitglied  
29
Stein Werner
2013
60 Jahre Mitglied  
30
Brecht Adam
2013
60 Jahre Mitglied